LightningWear Maryland Crab Lacrosse Shorts

HOT

LightningWear Maryland Crab Lacrosse Shorts

0 out of 5

$39.99

  • Elastic Drawstring Waistband
  • 100% Polyester
  • Made in Maryland USA
  • Great for Lacrosse, Basketball, Gym or Leisre
  • Durable Elastic Pockets – Maryland Crab Lacrosse Shorts

 

SKU: B0784Y5KZG Category:
Clear
SIZESKUQTYCHARGE
Extra Large019372532880
Extra Extra Large19372532897
Youth Large689408816569
Youth Medium689408816552
Youth Small689408816545
Youth Extra Small689408816538
Small019372532859
Medium019372532866
3 Extra Large019372532903
5 Extra Large019372532910
Large019372532873
Start Design

  • Description
  • Additional information

Description

Maryland Crab Lacrosse Shorts made in Maryland USA. Show off your love for Maryland in these custom lacrosse shorts. The most comfortable shorts on the planet. Machine wash with gentle detergent and light tumble dry. Lightning Wear is a USA based manufacturer of custom dye sublimated apparel and team uniforms. All of our garments are printed cut and sewn in our Maryland factory.  Personalization of this item is also possible.  Be sure to click on the customize now button to make this a one of a kind pair of shorts.

Lightning Wear Apparel

Our specialties include lacrosse shorts, shooter custom shirts, team uniforms, reversible jerseys and team uniforms. We employ in house graphic artists. Our team is capable of producing up to 5000 pieces per week. We use state of the art print technology. As well we use only the finest materials, inks and paper to produce our garments. The Maryland Crab shorts are made of our signature LitFit material. Our Athletic Shorts are comfortable and wash well. Maryland flag crab Lacrosse Shorts make a great gift. prize or camping gear.

Additional information

Size

3 Extra Large, 5 Extra Large, Extra Extra Large, Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small, Youth Extra Large, Youth Extra Small, Youth Large, Youth Medium, Youth Small